RR

29er Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 29er BER Justin Alkier 84.5 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd 2 29er GER Larissa Blumenschein 84.5 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 17.0 13.0
3rd 2 29er CAN 823 Hunter Kristjansen 84.5 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 20.0 16.0

420 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 420 3816 Lisle Compton 97.6 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 18.0 11.0
2nd 2 420 3814 Dylan Moll 97.6 (7.0 DNS) 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 14.0
3rd 2 420 3810 Keenan Stewart 97.6 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 16.0
4th 2 420 3811 Leila Murray 97.6 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 28.0 21.0
5th 2 420 3812 Matt Mcnamara 97.6 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 DNC 28.0 21.0
6th 2 420 3813 Ben Wells 97.6 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 33.0 26.0

B Scow Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1 B Scow BTWO Jim Richardson 68.9 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

E Scow Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1 E Scow RL 1 Don Konantz 72.6 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 RDGa 2.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
2nd 1 E Scow RL 45 Sandy Riley 72.6 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 10.0
3rd 1 E Scow 1 CAN Raif Richardson 72.6 4.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 17.0 12.0
4th 1 E Scow M 22 Rob Aitken 72.6 1.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 28.0 20.0
5th 1 E Scow Z 7 Andrew Cooke 72.6 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 30.0 22.0
6th 1 E Scow I 45 Gester Kristjansen 72.6 5.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 6.0 33.0 25.0
7th 1 E Scow H 17 CJ Conway 72.6 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 33.0 27.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 Laser 198354 Austin Ross 91.1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd 2 Laser 194010 Andrew Fast 91.1 (6.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 19.0 13.0
3rd 2 Laser 181150 Dave Schmitt 91.1 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 20.0 14.0
4th 2 Laser 197055 Connor Boyle 91.1 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
5th 2 Laser E James Pierreroy 91.1 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 25.0 20.0

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 Laser 4.7 193183 Will Moncreiff 95.4 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 Laser Radial 204222 Emma Williams 94 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 13.0 8.0
2nd 2 Laser Radial 194615 Ellyn Waschuk 94 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
3rd 2 Laser Radial 1 CAN Victoria Konantz 94 3.0 2.0 8.0 (9.0) 1.0 6.0 29.0 20.0
4th 2 Laser Radial 194016 Ali Gill 94 (7.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 27.0 20.0
5th 2 Laser Radial 203652 Colin Krawchuk 94 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 26.0 20.0
6th 2 Laser Radial 188924 Bill Dawson 94 4.0 3.0 6.5 6.0 (9.0) 3.0 31.5 22.5
7th 2 Laser Radial 198367 Brennan Agar 94 5.0 6.0 6.5 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 37.5 29.5
8th 2 Laser Radial 193985 Matthew Tory 94 9.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 10.0 50.0 40.0
9th 2 Laser Radial 195906 Molly Ingenmey 94 8.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 6.0 9.0 50.0 40.0
10th 2 Laser Radial 182730 Graham Kurbis 94 (11.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 54.0 43.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Total Nett

Scow 17 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1 Scow 17 USA 100 Madeleine Tori 79 (2.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0

Ultimate 27 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1 Ultimate 27 25 David Nelson 69.5 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

Viper Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 1 Viper 90 Ryan Clark 70.4 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com